AJA Dual LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO FS2 or FS1-X)

AJA Dual LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP (for use with FiDO FS2 or FS1-X)

  • $390.00

SKU: AJA-FiberLC-2-Rx
Ship Time: 3-4 Business days
*Call for best price



AJA's Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This dual-channel SFP receiver is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-2R Mini-Converter.