AJA-FiberLC-2Tx-MM  Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO)

AJA-FiberLC-2Tx-MM Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO)

  • $475.00

SKU: AJA-FiberLC-2Tx-MM
Ship Time: 3-4 Business days
*Call for best price



AJA's Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This dual-channel SFP reciever is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-2T Mini-Converter.